acc. date | type | reg. | operator | fat. | location | dmg | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04-SEP-2023 | Makeflyeasy Fighter | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
01-SEP-2023 | Kamov Ka-52 | Russian Air Force | 0 | Sea of Azov | w/o | ||||
30-AUG-2023 | Baba Yaga | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
29-AUG-2023 | Mil Mi-8 | Ukrainian Army Aviation | 3 | near Novoyavlenka, Kramatorsk Raion, Donetsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
29-AUG-2023 | Mil Mi-8 | Ukrainian Army Aviation | 3 | near Novoyavlenka, Kramatorsk Raion, Donetsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
29-AUG-2023 | Baba Yaga | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
28-AUG-2023 | Ukrspecsystems Shark | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Zaporozhye Oblast | w/o | ||||
28-AUG-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Soledar, Donetsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
28-AUG-2023 | Baba Yaga | Ukrainian Air Assault Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
28-AUG-2023 | Zala 421-16E | Russian Air Force | 0 | Ukraine | w/o | ||||
27-AUG-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | ACM1307? | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | sub | ||||
26-AUG-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Bakhmut, Donetsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
25-AUG-2023 | Aero L-39M1 Albatros | 102 Blue | Ukrainian Air Force | 2+1 | Sinhury, Zhytomyr Oblast | w/o | |||
25-AUG-2023 | Aero L-39M1 Albatros | 107 Blue | Ukrainian Air Force | 1+2 | Sinhury, Zhytomyr Oblast | w/o | |||
25-AUG-2023 | Tekever AR3 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Zaporozhye Oblast | w/o | ||||
25-AUG-2023 | Malloy Aeronautics TRV-150 | 08 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Energodar, Zaporozhye Oblast | w/o | |||
25-AUG-2023 | Unmanned Aerial Vehicle | Ukrainian Air Force | 0 | Black Sea | w/o | ||||
25-AUG-2023 | Mugin-5 Pro | Ukrainian Air Force | 0 | w/o | |||||
22-AUG-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | ACM187004 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | ||||
22-AUG-2023 | Leleka-100 | 284 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | ||||
21-AUG-2023 | Primoco UAV One 150 | Ukrainian Air Force | 0 | Kherson Oblast | w/o | ||||
21-AUG-2023 | Ukrspecsystems Shark | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Volnovakha, Donetsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
17-AUG-2023 | Kamov Ka-52 | Russian Air Force | 1 | near Novoprokopivka, Zaporizhzhia Oblast | w/o | ||||
17-AUG-2023 | Baba Yaga | 0012 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Kozachi Laheri, Kherson Oblast | w/o | |||
14-AUG-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Zaporozhye Oblast | w/o | ||||
10-AUG-2023 | ASU-1 Valkyrja | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
09-AUG-2023 | ASU-1 Valkyrja | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Bakhmut, Donetsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
09-AUG-2023 | Mil Mi-8AMTSh | RF-04428 62 R | Russian Air Force | 2 | Poltava, Shevchenkove Raion, Kharkiv Oblast | min | |||
09-AUG-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Dneprorudne, Vasilyevsky Raion, Zaporozhye Oblast | w/o | ||||
09-AUG-2023 | Baba Yaga | Ukrainian Ground Forces | w/o | ||||||
08-AUG-2023 | Eleron T-16 | Russian Air Force | 0 | Kharkiv Oblast | w/o | ||||
08-AUG-2023 | ASU-1 Valkyrja | 520 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | ||||
07-AUG-2023 | Kamov Ka-52 | Russian Air Force | 2 | area of Robotyne, Polohy Raion, Zaporizhzhia Oblast | w/o | ||||
07-AUG-2023 | AeroVironment RQ-20 Puma | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | sub | |||||
07-AUG-2023 | Baba Yaga | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
06-AUG-2023 | ASU-1 Valkyrja | 407 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | ||||
02-AUG-2023 | Skyassist Sirko | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
01-AUG-2023 | Mil Mi-8 | Ukrainian Armed Forces | area of Mykhailivka, Beryslav Raion, Kherson Oblast | w/o | |||||
31-JUL-2023 | Sukhoi Su-25 | Ukrainian Air Force | near Maksymilianivka, Donetsk Oblast | w/o | |||||
31-JUL-2023 | ASU-1 Valkyrja | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
30-JUL-2023 | Leleka-100 | 782 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | ||||
29-JUL-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | ACM1313002 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Svatovo–Kremennaya line, Luhansk Oblast | w/o | |||
28-JUL-2023 | ASU-1 Valkyrja | 348 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | ||||
26-JUL-2023 | Leleka-100 | 911 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Chelyuskinets, Luhansk Oblast | w/o | |||
25-JUL-2023 | Kamov Ka-52 | Russian Air Force | 2 | Donetsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
24-JUL-2023 | MiG-29 | Ukrainian Air Force | Bakhmut, Ukraine | w/o | |||||
24-JUL-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | ACM131202 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | ||||
21-JUL-2023 | AeroVironment RQ-20 Puma | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
20-JUL-2023 | Leleka-100 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | near Molodizhne Interchange, Kherson Oblast | w/o | ||||
19-JUL-2023 | SpecAero X2 Seeker | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Donetsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
17-JUL-2023 | Baykar Bayraktar TB2 | T263 | Ukrainian Air Force | 0 | Geroiskoye, Kherson Oblast | w/o | |||
14-JUL-2023 | Boeing Insitu ScanEagle 2 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Zaporozhye Oblast | w/o | ||||
13-JUL-2023 | Spaitech Sparrow | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Zaporozhye Oblast | w/o | ||||
12-JUL-2023 | AeroVironment RQ-20 Puma | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
08-JUL-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | ACM13119 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Donetsk, Donetsk Oblast | w/o | |||
03-JUL-2023 | Sukhoi Su-25 | Ukrainian Air Force | Novoandriivka, Zaporizhzhia Oblast | unk | |||||
02-JUL-2023 | Leleka-100 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Kremensky Forest, Luhansk Oblast | w/o | ||||
01-JUL-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
30-JUN-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | ACM13131 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Zaporozhye Oblast | w/o | |||
28-JUN-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Zaporozhye Oblast | w/o | ||||
27-JUN-2023 | Ukrspecsystems Shark | Ukrainian Ground Forces | w/o | ||||||
27-JUN-2023 | ASU-1 Valkyrja | 660 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | ||||
23-JUN-2023 | Mil Mi-8MTPR-1 | RF-61424 | Russian Air Force | 3 | Luhansk Oblast | w/o | |||
22-JUN-2023 | ASU-1 Valkyrja | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
20-JUN-2023 | Baba Yaga | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
19-JUN-2023 | Kamov Ka-52 | Russian Air Force | 0 | near Berdyansk, Berdiansk Raion, Zaporizhzhia Oblast | min | ||||
19-JUN-2023 | SuperCam S350 | Russian Air Force | 0 | Zaporizhzhia Oblast | sub | ||||
17-JUN-2023 | Eleron T28ME | 800 | Russian Air Force | 0 | Zaporizhzhia Oblast | sub | |||
17-JUN-2023 | Zala 421-16E | Russian Air Force | 0 | Kharkiv Oblast | min | ||||
16-JUN-2023 | Baba Yaga | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | near Velyka Novosilka, Zaporozhye Oblast | sub | ||||
16-JUN-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | ACM13141 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | ||||
15-JUN-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
14-JUN-2023 | Orlan-10 | 13760 | Russian Air Force | 0 | Ukraine | sub | |||
14-JUN-2023 | SpecAero X2 Seeker | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Zaporozhye Oblast | w/o | ||||
12-JUN-2023 | WB Electronics FlyEye | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Donetsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
10-JUN-2023 | Boeing Insitu ScanEagle 2 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | min | |||||
10-JUN-2023 | Mara-2M | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | min | |||||
09-JUN-2023 | Mil Mi-17V-5 | Ukrainian Army Aviation | 1 | near Sadove, Lozova Raion, Kharkiv Oblast | w/o | ||||
09-JUN-2023 | AeroVironment RQ-20 Puma LE | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
08-JUN-2023 | Leleka-100 | 1047 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Orekhovskoye Raion, Zaporozhye Oblast | w/o | |||
08-JUN-2023 | AeroVironment RQ-20 Puma LE | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
08-JUN-2023 | SpecAero X2 Seeker | Baker's Dozen | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Orekhovskoye Raion, Zaporozhye Oblast | w/o | |||
07-JUN-2023 | Leleka-100 | 956 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Zaporozhye Oblast | w/o | |||
07-JUN-2023 | Leleka-100 | 665 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | ||||
07-JUN-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | ACM13078 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | ||||
06-JUN-2023 | WB Electronics FlyEye | 666 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Donetsk, Donetsk Oblast | w/o | |||
05-JUN-2023 | Baba Yaga | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
03-JUN-2023 | Baba Yaga | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Kherson Oblast | sub | ||||
03-JUN-2023 | UAV Factory Penguin C | Ukrainian Ground Forces | Zaporozhye Oblast | w/o | |||||
02-JUN-2023 | Mikoyan-Gurevich MiG-29MU2 | 12 White | Ukrainian Air Force | 1 | Pokrovsk, Pokrovsk Raion, Donetsk Oblast | w/o | |||
02-JUN-2023 | Leleka-100 | 904 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Zaporozhye Oblast | w/o | |||
01-JUN-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | ACM1310701 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Kherson Oblast | w/o | |||
-MAY-2023 | Spaitech Sparrow | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
31-MAY-2023 | Leleka-100 | 532 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Donetsk Oblast | w/o | |||
29-MAY-2023 | Unmanned Aerial Vehicle | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
28-MAY-2023 | Sukhoi Su-24 (5x) | Ukraine Air Force | 0 | Starokonstantinov, Khmelnytsky region | w/o | ||||
27-MAY-2023 | Chaklun | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
27-MAY-2023 | Baba Yaga | Ukrainian Ground Forces | w/o | ||||||
27-MAY-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | ACM134505 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | ||||
27-MAY-2023 | Leleka-100 | 394 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o |