acc. date | type | reg. | operator | fat. | location | dmg | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24-MAY-2023 | Leleka-100 | 583 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | ||||
23-MAY-2023 | ASU-1 Valkyrja | 447 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Donetsk Oblast | w/o | |||
23-MAY-2023 | ASU-1 Valkyrja | 518 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Donetsk Oblast | w/o | |||
23-MAY-2023 | ASU-1 Valkyrja | 387 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | ||||
19-MAY-2023 | AeroVironment RQ-20 Puma | 72443 13 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | ||||
18-MAY-2023 | Leleka-100 | 543 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Kherson Oblast | w/o | |||
17-MAY-2023 | Mil Mi-24 | Ukrainian Army Aviation | 0 | Ukraine | sub | ||||
17-MAY-2023 | Unmanned Aerial Vehicle | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
17-MAY-2023 | Spectator-M1 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
15-MAY-2023 | ASU-1 Valkyrja | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Donetsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
14-MAY-2023 | Threod Systems EOS-C VTOL | Ukrainian Ground Forces | Kherson Oblast | w/o | |||||
14-MAY-2023 | ASU-1 Valkyrja | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
12-MAY-2023 | Mil Mi-28NM | Russian Air Force | 2 | near the village of Svitle, Dzhankoy Raion, Crimea | w/o | ||||
12-MAY-2023 | Baykar Bayraktar TB2 | U106 | Ukrainian Air Force | 0 | Marinka, Pokrovsk Raion, Donetsk Oblast | w/o | |||
12-MAY-2023 | Leleka-100 | 1070 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Kremensky Forest, Luhansk Oblast | w/o | |||
11-MAY-2023 | Baba Yaga | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Kherson Oblast | w/o | ||||
09-MAY-2023 | ASU-1 Valkyrja | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Kremennaya, Luhansk Oblast | w/o | ||||
07-MAY-2023 | Leleka-100 | 1094 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Kremensky Forest, Luhansk Oblast | w/o | |||
07-MAY-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
06-MAY-2023 | Orlan-20 | Russian Air Force | 0 | Kryvyi Rih | w/o | ||||
04-MAY-2023 | Baykar Bayraktar TB2 | Ukrainian Air Force | 0 | Mykhailo Hrushevskyi Street, Pechersky Raion, Kyiv | w/o | ||||
03-MAY-2023 | ITEC Skif | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Kremmina, Luhansk Oblast | w/o | ||||
29-APR-2023 | AeroVironment Quantix | 86710_13 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | near Energodar, Zaporozhye Oblast | w/o | |||
29-APR-2023 | Mugin-5 Pro | Ukrainian Air Force | 0 | w/o | |||||
28-APR-2023 | Leleka-100 | 402 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | ||||
28-APR-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Svatovo–Kremennaya line, Luhansk Oblast | w/o | ||||
24-APR-2023 | Mil Mi-35M | Russian Air Force | Kupiansk Raion, Kharkiv Oblast | w/o | |||||
21-APR-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | ACM13186 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | ||||
20-APR-2023 | Mil Mi-35M | Russian Air Force | 4 | Azov Sea off Kyrylivka, Melitopol Raion, Zaporizhzhia Oblast | w/o | ||||
19-APR-2023 | ASU-1 Valkyrja | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Kremennaya, Luhansk Oblast | w/o | ||||
16-APR-2023 | Ukrspecsystems Shark | 220060 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Donetsk, Donetsk Oblast | w/o | |||
13-APR-2023 | ASU-1 Valkyrja | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
10-APR-2023 | Kamov Ka-52 | Russian Air Force | 1 | area of Avdiivka, Pokrovsk Raion, Donetsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
10-APR-2023 | ASU-1 Valkyrja | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
07-APR-2023 | Sukhoi Su-25 | Russian Air Force | 0 | near Oleksandrivka, Donetsk Raion, Donetsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
05-APR-2023 | Mil Mi-24 | Russian Air Force | 2 | near Berestove, Bakhmut Raion, Donetsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
04-APR-2023 | Leleka-100 | 795 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Svatovo–Kremennaya line, Luhansk Oblast | w/o | |||
03-APR-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
01-APR-2023 | Leleka-100 | 277 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | ||||
01-APR-2023 | SpecAero X2 Seeker | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
29-MAR-2023 | Sukhoi Su-24M | Russian Air Force | 1 | area of Klishchiivka, Bakhmut Raion, Donetsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
28-MAR-2023 | Sukhoi Su-27S | 30 Blue | Ukrainian Air Force | 1 | NW of Tovkachivka, Pryluky Raion, Chernihiv Oblast | w/o | |||
26-MAR-2023 | Leleka-100 | 896 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | ||||
25-MAR-2023 | AeroVironment RQ-20 Puma | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Zaporozhye Oblast | w/o | ||||
23-MAR-2023 | SpecAero X2 Seeker | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Zaporozhye Oblast | w/o | ||||
22-MAR-2023 | Leleka-100 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
22-MAR-2023 | Baba Yaga | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
16-MAR-2023 | Kamov Ka-52 | Russian Air Force | 2 | Orikhiv Raion, Zaporizhzhia Oblast | w/o | ||||
15-MAR-2023 | Sukhoi Su-25 | Russian Air Force | 0 | Zaitseve, Bakhmut Raion, Donetsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
15-MAR-2023 | Leleka-100 | 799 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Kremensky Forest, Luhansk Oblast | w/o | |||
15-MAR-2023 | ASU-1 Valkyrja | 319 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Kremennaya, Luhansk Oblast | w/o | |||
15-MAR-2023 | ASU-1 Valkyrja | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
12-MAR-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | ACM135102 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Donetsk Oblast | w/o | |||
10-MAR-2023 | Orlan-10 | 11113 | Russian Air Force | 0 | Ukraine | min | |||
06-MAR-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Svatovo–Kremennaya line, Luhansk Oblast | w/o | ||||
06-MAR-2023 | Airlogix Gor | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
04-MAR-2023 | Unmanned Aerial Vehicle | Ukrainian Air Force | 0 | Gvardeyskoye, Simferopol Raion, Republic of Crimea | w/o | ||||
03-MAR-2023 | Sukhoi Su-34 | Russian Air Force | 1 | near Yenakiieve, Horlivka Raion, Donetsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
01-MAR-2023 | Sukhoi Su-24M | Ukrainian Air Force | 2 | Kramatosk, Kramatorsk Raion, Donetsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
26-FEB-2023 | Sukhoi Su-25 | Russian Air Force | 0 | w/o | |||||
23-FEB-2023 | Baykar Bayraktar TB2 | Ukrainian Air Force | 0 | Kharkiv Oblast | w/o | ||||
23-FEB-2023 | Kamov Ka-52 | Russian Air Force | Ukraine | w/o | |||||
23-FEB-2023 | ASU-1 Valkyrja | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Kupyansk, Kupyansk Raion, Kharkov Oblast | w/o | ||||
18-FEB-2023 | Mil Mi-8 | Ukraine Air Force | near Bakhmut, Donetsk Oblast | w/o | |||||
18-FEB-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | ACM13009 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | Donbass | w/o | ||||
18-FEB-2023 | ITEC Skif | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | sub | |||||
17-FEB-2023 | Ukrainian Aviation Systems Hawk | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
17-FEB-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
14-FEB-2023 | Mil Mi-8MSB-V | Ukraine Air Force | Ukraine | w/o | |||||
13-FEB-2023 | MiG-29 | Ukraine Air Force | 0 | area of Pishchanka, Vinnytsia Oblast | w/o | ||||
13-FEB-2023 | Sukhoi Su-24M | RF-93799 45 B | Russian Air Force | 0 | Bakhmut, Bakhmut Raion, Donetsk Oblast | sub | |||
13-FEB-2023 | Mil Mi-8MSB-V | 88 Yellow | Ukrainian Navy | Ukraine | sub | ||||
09-FEB-2023 | Mil Mi-35M | RF-13010 17 Y | Russian Air Force | 2 | near Tokarivka, Kharkiv Oblast | w/o | |||
05-FEB-2023 | Granat-4 | Russian Air Force | 0 | Rivne Oblast | w/o | ||||
05-FEB-2023 | Tupolev Tu-141 | Ukraine Air Force | Sumy Region | w/o | |||||
03-FEB-2023 | Orlan-30 | Russian Air Force | 0 | Donetsk Oblast | min | ||||
03-FEB-2023 | Orlan-10 | Russian Air Force | 0 | Donetsk Oblast | min | ||||
02-FEB-2023 | Mara-2M | 1766 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | min | ||||
31-JAN-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | ACM13072 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Kremmina, Luhansk Oblast | w/o | |||
31-JAN-2023 | Leleka-100 | 525 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Donbass | min | |||
31-JAN-2023 | Baykar Bayraktar Mini UAV | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
31-JAN-2023 | Mil Mi-2 | Ukraine Air Force | 2 | area of Poltava | w/o | ||||
30-JAN-2023 | Mil Mi-8 | Ukraine Air Force | 3 | Zaporozhye Region | w/o | ||||
30-JAN-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | |||||
27-JAN-2023 | Sukhoi Su-25 | Ukrainian Air Force | 1 | Shabelkivka, Kramatorsk Raion, Donetsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
22-JAN-2023 | Baykar Bayraktar TB2 | Ukraine Air Force | 0 | Odessa, Ukraine | w/o | ||||
21-JAN-2023 | Mil Mi-8 | Ukraine Air Force | 3 | Bakhmut, Donestk Oblast | w/o | ||||
20-JAN-2023 | Orlan-10 | 11112 | Russian Air Force | 0 | Ukraine | w/o | |||
20-JAN-2023 | ASU-1 Valkyrja | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Luhansk Oblast | w/o | ||||
18-JAN-2023 | Eurocopter EC225LP Super Puma Mk2+ | 54 Blue | State Emergency Service of Ukraine | 10+4 | Brovary, Brovary Raion, Kyiv Oblast | w/o | |||
17-JAN-2023 | EFT E616 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Bakhmut, Bakhmut Raion, Donetsk Oblast | sub | ||||
16-JAN-2023 | Leleka-100 | 65 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | min | ||||
15-JAN-2023 | Baykar Bayraktar TB2 | Ukrainian Air Force | 0 | Ukraine | w/o | ||||
15-JAN-2023 | Skyassist Sirko | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Zaporozhye Oblast | w/o | ||||
12-JAN-2023 | Leleka-100 | 409 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Kupyansk, Kupyansk Raion, Kharkov Oblast | w/o | |||
12-JAN-2023 | Athlon Avia A1-SM Furia | ACM137504 | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | w/o | ||||
11-JAN-2023 | Orlan-10 | 11088 | Russian Air Force | 0 | Eastern front | min | |||
09-JAN-2023 | WB Electronics FlyEye | Ukrainian Ground Forces | 0 | Luhansk Oblast | w/o | ||||
07-JAN-2023 | Mikoyan-Gurevich MiG-29 | Ukrainian Air Force | 1 | Ostrivske, Pokrovsk Raion, Donetsk Oblast | w/o | ||||
06-JAN-2023 | Sukhoi Su-25 | Ukraine Air Force | Bakhmut, Ukraine | w/o |