Incident Sky Ranger 31-BY, PDF" /> PDF" /> PDF" />
ASN logo
ASN Wikibase Occurrence # 24468

This accident is missing citations or reference sources. Please help add citations to guard against copyright violations and factual inaccuracies.

Date:Sunday 27 May 2007
Time:
Type:Sky Ranger
Owner/operator:
Registration: 31-BY
MSN:
Fatalities:Fatalities: / Occupants:
Aircraft damage: Unknown
Location:Bois-de-la-Pierre - 31 -   France
Phase: Unknown
Nature:Unknown
Departure airport:
Destination airport:
Confidence Rating: Information is only available from news, social media or unofficial sources
Narrative:
Sortie latérale de piste lors de l'atterrissage, collision avec des obstacles. PDF