Incident Sukhoi Su-22M-4 4013,
ASN logo
ASN Wikibase Occurrence # 22723

Date:Wednesday 27 April 1994
Time:15:32 LT
Type:Silhouette image of generic SU17 model; specific model in this crash may look slightly different    
Sukhoi Su-22M-4
Owner/operator:Slovak Air Force
Registration: 4013
MSN: 40613
Fatalities:Fatalities: 0 / Occupants: 1
Aircraft damage: Destroyed
Location:Malacky/Kuchyna airport -   Slovakia
Phase: Manoeuvring (airshow, firefighting, ag.ops.)
Nature:Military
Departure airport:
Destination airport:
Confidence Rating: Information is only available from news, social media or unofficial sources
Narrative:
Crashed into hangar. Pilot ejected. Sukhoi Su-25K (8072) in the hangar was also destroyed.

Sources:

eyewitness
Scramble
http://web.archive.org/web/20171024011325/http://www.millionmonkeytheater.com:80/Fitter.html