Accident MiG-15? ,
ASN logo
ASN Wikibase Occurrence # 88598

Date:Wednesday 9 June 1965
Time:
Type:Silhouette image of generic MG15 model; specific model in this crash may look slightly different    
MiG-15?
Owner/operator:China Air Force - Unit 7296
Registration:
MSN:
Fatalities:Fatalities: 1 / Occupants:
Aircraft damage: Destroyed
Location:Leizhou County-Level City, Zhanjiang, Guangdong Province -   China
Phase:
Nature:Military
Departure airport:
Destination airport:
Narrative:
Chinese airman Renzhou CHI died in a training accident. He was qualified to fly Yakovlev Yak-18, Yak-11, MiG-15(bis), and Shenyang J-5.

Sources:

https://baike.baidu.com/item/%E8%BF%9F%E4%BB%81%E8%88%9F/50810752?noadapt=1
http://bbs.kqjzyw.com/forum.php?mod=viewthread&tid=397