Accident MiG-15 ,
ASN logo
ASN Wikibase Occurrence # 94473

Date:xx Sep 1952
Time:
Type:Silhouette image of generic MG15 model; specific model in this crash may look slightly different    
MiG-15
Owner/operator:China Air Force - Unit 3303
Registration:
MSN:
Fatalities:Fatalities: 1 / Occupants:
Aircraft damage: Destroyed
Location:Beijing -   China
Phase: Combat
Nature:Military
Departure airport:
Destination airport:
Narrative:
The Chinese military pilot Yue CONG was killed in a training accident. Aircraft type and damage are presumed.

Sources:

https://club.whinfo.net/forum.php?mod=viewthread&tid=3395876